Вакантные места для приема

Вакантные места для приема на 2018-2019 учебный год
(данные на 01.08.2018)

1 – 4 классы

Класс Кл. руководитель Кол-во человек Вакант
Дик Елена Петровна 28
Кабанова Любовь Викторовна 28
Бурханова Юлия Сергеевна 28
Халикова Татьяна Михайловна 28
Семенова Ольга Васильевна 28
Пермина Ирина Викторовна 24 1
Хамидуллина Роза Асгатовна 28
Пержинская Елена Викторовна 27
Хабибуллина Альфия Айратовна 25
Романова Елена Анатольевна 26
Горшенина Татьяна Александровна 26
Яковлева Светлана Валерьевна 29
Фамутдинова Тансылу Сагитовна 30
Кузьмина Лариса Федоровна 29
Загидуллина Феруза Фауатовна 27
Видинеева Наталья Ивановна 23 2
Мустаева Гульнара Маратовна 25
Пояркова Светлана Петровна 26

5 – 7 классы

Класс Кл. руководитель Кол-во человек Вакант
  Гарафутдинова Зиля Фаритовна 28
  Мавлютова Ляля Равиловна 28
  Козлова Алена Александровна 28
  Камалетдинова Инзия Равиловна 28
  Муратшина Наталья Николаевна 30
  Насыков Эдуард Альбертович 30
  Нугуманова Зифа Афтахетдиновна 29
  Чиганова Наталья Викторовна 30
  Юшина Светлана Александровна 27
  Барменкова Ирина Павловна 24 1
  Гайнетдинова Ляйсан Ахатовна 27
  Назарова Инесса Юрьевна 28

8 – 9 классы

Класс Направление Кл. руководитель Кол-во человек Вакант
  социально-гуманитарное Загретдинова Светлана Владимировна 29
  естественно-математическое Цовбун Ирина Михайловна 28
  естественно-математическое Николаева Алена Александровна 29
  естественно-математическое Утяшева Азалия Тимерхановна 29
  социально-гуманитарное Уразаева Динара Ильдаровна 26
  социально-гуманитарное Михеева Галина Евгеньевна 26
  естественно-математическое Ядрышникова Светлана Борисовна 29
  естественно-математическое Арзяева Светлана Тимофеевна 24 1

10 – 11 классы

Класс Профиль Кл. руководитель Кол-во человек Вакант
 10А гуманитарный Смехова Юлия Александровна 24 1
 10Б технологический Валеева Снежана Анатольевна 29
 10В естественнонаучный Морева Татьяна Евгеньевна 29
 10Г социально-экономический Ибрагимова Гузель Фархатовна 25
 11А гуманитарный
Баева Марина Владимировна 29
 11Б технологический Мухаметшина Эльвира Фидаевна 30
 11В естественнонаучный Латыпова Гульнара Флюровна 23 2
 11Г социально-экономический
Носко Наталья Александровна 29

Добавить комментарий